Spring Run-Off 10k

The corrected results listed below were posted 07:30, Mar. 18 - If there are more errors please contact me, Ken Manning [email protected].

Num InCat Name Home Town Age Cat. Time Pace Pts
1 1 JORGE PARRA SURREY M 30-34 0:32:29 5:14 30
2 1 TREVOR JORDAN VERNON M 35-39 0:33:39 5:25 30
3 1 RORY SWITZER KELOWNA M 40-44 0:33:58 5:28 30
4 2 BRENT GOLDSMITH KELOWNA M 35-39 0:34:15 5:31 25
5 2 STEVE MATTINA VANCOUVER M 30-34 0:35:22 5:41 25
6 1 JOHN MACHUGA KELOWNA M 20-29 0:35:48 5:46 30
7 2 BRENT HELLAND VERNON M 20-29 0:36:00 5:48 25
8 3 SIMON COWELL VANCOUVER M 30-34 0:36:10 5:49 22
9 3 JO ASTORIA VANCOUVER M 35-39 0:36:19 5:51 22
10 4 SCOTT ANDRUSCHAK WEST VANCOUVER M 30-34 0:36:37 5:53 20
11 1 PERRY GRUNENBERG KAMLOOPS M 45-49 0:36:43 5:54 30
12 5 MICHAEL STOLL VERNON M 30-34 0:36:51 5:56 19
13 1 MICHAEL CAMBRIDGE WESTBANK M 16-19 0:36:53 5:56 30
14 1 JOHN JACKSON VANCOUVER M 50-54 0:36:54 5:56 30
15 1 JACK MILLER CACHE CREEK M 55-59 0:37:07 5:58 30
16 2 NICHOLAS STARK NEW WESTMINSTER M 50-54 0:37:21 6:01 25
17 6 CLAYTON WEBBER KAMLOOPS M 30-34 0:37:52 6:06 18
18 3 AARON HOFFMAN VERNON M 20-29 0:37:58 6:07 22
19 1 CINDY RHODES KELOWNA F 45-49 0:38:09 6:08 30
20 2 BILL MAH VERNON M 45-49 0:38:17 6:10 25
21 2 ALAN STEPHENSON KAMLOOPS M 40-44 0:38:25 6:11 25
22 1 SARAH CLARK VERNON F 35-39 0:38:29 6:12 30
23 1 SAM SAUNDERS SUMMERLAND F 20-29 0:38:36 6:13 30
24 2 JACQUIE PERRAULT NORTH VANCOUVER F 35-39 0:39:00 6:17 25
25 7 CHRIS COLLINGWOOD COLDSTREAM M 30-34 0:39:10 6:18 17
26 8 TIM COLE KAMLOOPS M 30-34 0:39:17 6:19 16
27 3 JIM DAVIES VANCOUVER M 40-44 0:39:20 6:20 22
28 9 JASON LADYMAN KAMLOOPS M 30-34 0:39:34 6:22 15
29 4 MICHAEL SCHWANDT VANCOUVER M 20-29 0:39:51 6:25 20
30 3 TINA LOUISE HARRIS PORT COQUITLAM F 35-39 0:39:59 6:26 22
31 4 WAYNE RICHARDSON KAMLOOPS M 40-44 0:40:04 6:27 20
32 4 CHRIS LAROUCHE KAMLOOPS M 35-39 0:40:07 6:27 20
33 5 PETER SOLYMOSI VERNON M 20-29 0:40:09 6:28 19
34 1 SHANNON HODGE VANCOUVER F 30-34 0:40:24 6:30 30
35 3 PHIL BELL COQUITLAM M 50-54 0:40:26 6:30 22
36 4 JASPER WILLISKO KAMLOOPS M 50-54 0:40:30 6:31 20
37 6 GERRY SARGENT LUMBY M 20-29 0:40:35 6:32 18
38 5 NOEL PRASAD SURREY M 35-39 0:40:38 6:32 19
39 5 GLENN NOBLE-HEARLE PENTICTON M 40-44 0:40:39 6:32 19
40 3 RICK JENKNER PENTICTON M 45-49 0:40:40 6:33 22
41 2 JESSICA HANNAH VERNON F 20-29 0:40:43 6:33 25
42 1 GUNNER RASMUSSEN 108 MILE RANCH M 60-64 0:40:56 6:35 30
43 6 STEVE BRIGGEMAN VERNON M 40-44 0:40:59 6:36 18
44 7 CALVIN VAN BUSKIRK SALMON ARM M 40-44 0:41:16 6:38 17
45 5 NORM ANGELL PORT COQUITLAM M 50-54 0:41:19 6:39 19
46 4 PATTI POIRIER 108 MILE F 35-39 0:41:22 6:39 20
47 1 ILZE RUPNERS VANCOUVER F 50-54 0:41:43 6:43 30
48 6 TOM FREEMAN KAMLOOPS M 35-39 0:41:44 6:43 18
49 4 BILL MAY KELOWNA M 45-49 0:42:09 6:47 20
50 6 GARRY CAIRNS KELOWNA M 50-54 0:42:11 6:47 18
51 7 RUSS GARDNER KAMLOOPS M 35-39 0:42:13 6:48 17
52 5 IAN HAMILTON 108 MILE RANCH M 45-49 0:42:14 6:48 19
53 8 MIKE BRUCH KAMLOOPS M 35-39 0:42:24 6:49 16
54 7 DENIS LOEWEN KAMLOOPS M 50-54 0:42:42 6:52 17
55 8 STEVE LAW 108 MILE RANCH M 40-44 0:42:43 6:52 16
56 9 MARK ALLEN KAMLOOPS M 40-44 0:42:44 6:53 15
57 8 GARY HURRY VERNON M 50-54 0:42:46 6:53 16
58 2 KAREN WARRENDORF VANCOUVER F 30-34 0:42:49 6:53 25
59 2 DUNCAN MORRIS SALMON ARM M 55-59 0:42:54 6:54 25
60 10 DAN KUNZELMAN COLDSTREAM M 40-44 0:43:10 6:57 14
61 9 DARWYN GRAFF WESTBANK M 35-39 0:43:18 6:58 15
62 10 DARREN BENNETT KELOWNA M 35-39 0:43:20 6:58 14
63 2 GORDON EMERY 108 MILE M 16-19 0:43:21 6:59 25
64 11 DEAN MITCHELL KELOWNA M 35-39 0:43:22 6:59 13
65 12 RALPH HEINRICH KAMLOOPS M 35-39 0:43:25 6:59 12
66 3 RACHAEL LEIBEL VERNON F 30-34 0:43:31 7:00 22
67 2 JANE PERRY WILLIAMS LAKE F 45-49 0:43:32 7:00 25
68 11 KEN PANKEWICH KAMLOOPS M 40-44 0:43:33 7:00 13
68 3 DAN CROCKETT KELOWNA M 55-59 0:43:33 7:00 22
70 12 JAMES BLAIR SALMON ARM M 40-44 0:43:35 7:01 12
71 9 ROBERT HAINES VANCOUVER M 50-54 0:43:37 7:01 15
72 5 SUE RICHARDSON-SMITH SALMON ARM F 35-39 0:43:38 7:01 19
73 1 ROY DAGNEAU SALMON ARM M 65-69 0:43:43 7:02 30
74 10 PETER MOLNAR SALMON ARM M 50-54 0:43:45 7:02 14
75 10 KENNY SIMMS VERNON M 30-34 0:43:51 7:03 14
76 4 CAROL WINN COLDSTREAM F 30-34 0:43:53 7:04 20
77 11 DARIN JOHANESON VERNON M 30-34 0:43:57 7:04 13
78 13 DEAN ROBERTSON VERNON M 40-44 0:44:03 7:05 11
79 11 JIMMY HINZE SURREY M 50-54 0:44:13 7:07 13
80 3 LYNDA PROCE VERNON F 45-49 0:44:14 7:07 22
81 14 CHRIS ANDREWS VERNON M 40-44 0:44:16 7:07 10
82 13 JOE O'BLENIS KAMLOOPS M 35-39 0:44:19 7:08 11
83 6 MARIANNE MCLEOD KAMLOOPS F 35-39 0:44:20 7:08 18
84 7 PATRICIA DIAMOND 108 MILE RANCH F 35-39 0:44:22 7:08 17
85 12 RASMUSSEN CLARK WESTBANK M 30-34 0:44:24 7:09 12
86 14 JIM SIMMS VERNON M 35-39 0:44:40 7:11 10
87 6 TONY BUCKLEY KAMLOOPS M 45-49 0:44:47 7:12 18
88 15 GORD MACDONALD KAMLOOPS M 35-39 0:44:48 7:12 9
89 4 LAURALEE WELDER KELOWNA F 45-49 0:44:56 7:14 20
90 7 BRIAN VANOENE KELOWNA M 45-49 0:44:57 7:14 17
91 15 LARRY ILES KAMLOOPS M 40-44 0:45:12 7:16 9
92 12 ROB SAVAGE SALMON ARM M 50-54 0:45:16 7:17 12
93 5 GLENDA FRANSEN BURNABY F 45-49 0:45:18 7:17 19
94 13 ROSS MORGAN KELOWNA M 50-54 0:45:28 7:19 11
95 4 CARMEN RACIOPPO DELTA M 55-59 0:45:38 7:21 20
96 8 KELLY HANNA KELOWNA F 35-39 0:45:44 7:22 16
97 8 TERRY LAKE KAMLOOPS M 45-49 0:45:50 7:22 16
98 2 LILIAN WONG VANCOUVER F 50-54 0:46:11 7:26 25
99 5 DIANNA ROBERTSON VENON F 30-34 0:46:16 7:27 19
100 1 CHRISTINE CURRY KAMLOOPS F 40-44 0:46:22 7:28 30
101 14 LEO RANKIN WILLIAMS LAKE M 50-54 0:46:23 7:28 10
101 14 DOUG GOODMAN KAMLOOPS M 50-54 0:46:23 7:28 10
103 2 JULIE MAY VERNON F 40-44 0:46:24 7:28 25
104 16 PAUL FILIPPI VERNON M 50-54 0:46:25 7:28 8
105 16 DAN WOTTON KAMLOOPS M 35-39 0:46:26 7:28 8
106 17 RICK CAMERON KAMLOOPS M 50-54 0:46:33 7:29 7
107 17 MARK BARTLE KAMLOOPS M 35-39 0:46:40 7:31 7
108 18 MIKE THOMAS KAMLOOPS M 35-39 0:46:45 7:31 6
109 6 DANA SMITH KAMLOOP F 30-34 0:46:46 7:31 18
110 19 TONY MAIDMENT KAMLOOPS M 35-39 0:46:51 7:32 5
111 18 KEN MANNING VERNON M 50-54 0:46:58 7:33 6
112 3 JEN MILNER VERNON F 20-29 0:47:07 7:35 22
113 19 HENRY PROCE VERNON M 50-54 0:47:13 7:36 5
114 9 JAN HOSEK VERNON M 45-49 0:47:23 7:37 15
115 16 GREG BROWN SURREY M 40-44 0:47:24 7:38 8
116 4 STEPHANIE BARRY KAMLOOPS F 20-29 0:47:25 7:38 20
117 17 THOMAS SHUSTERMAN WEST VANCOUVER M 40-44 0:47:56 7:43 7
118 1 LORNE SMITH OK FALLS M 70-79 0:47:57 7:43 30
119 1 IRENE GANE NORTH VANCOUVER F 55-59 0:48:12 7:45 30
120 3 GALEN MORRIS SALMON ARM M 16-19 0:48:15 7:46 22
121 10 BRAD NEWTON COLDSTREAM M 45-49 0:48:17 7:46 14
122 2 JIM MCGORMAN VERNON M 65-69 0:48:19 7:46 25
123 5 ALANNA HUARD VERNON F 20-29 0:48:21 7:47 19
124 11 JOHN BELSHAW KAMLOOPS M 45-49 0:48:25 7:47 13
125 3 CINDY KLER VERNON F 40-44 0:48:27 7:48 22
126 7 JENNIFER GORMAN VERNON F 30-34 0:48:39 7:50 17
127 12 MIKE DEEGAN KAMLOOPS M 45-49 0:48:40 7:50 12
128 4 KIM CONNORS SALMON ARM F 40-44 0:48:41 7:50 20
129 8 BRENDA DEPRIMO KELOWNA F 30-34 0:48:49 7:51 16
130 6 TAMI MCKINNON KAMLOOPS F 20-29 0:48:51 7:52 18
131 2 JUD THOMPSON KAMLOOPS M 60-64 0:48:54 7:52 25
132 6 CELIA HOY KAMLOOPS F 45-49 0:48:58 7:53 18
133 5 ALAN MACLEOD REVELSTOKE M 55-59 0:49:02 7:53 19
134 13 DENNIS DAVENPORT AURORA M 45-49 0:49:10 7:55 11
135 5 HEATHER GERVAIS KAMLOOPS F 40-44 0:49:13 7:55 19
136 7 CHARLENE FRIEND KAMLOOPS F 45-49 0:49:43 8:00 17
137 6 LINDSAY RICHARDSON KAMLOOPS F 40-44 0:49:45 8:00 18
138 6 RON SEDGE VERNON M 55-59 0:49:51 8:01 18
139 18 RICHARD MASON VANCOUVER M 40-44 0:49:54 8:02 6
140 9 MANDY SELLARS WILLIAMS LAKE F 30-34 0:50:00 8:03 15
141 7 TRAVIS JACOBS VERNON M 20-29 0:50:07 8:04 17
142 19 ANDRE COTE MERRITT M 40-44 0:50:08 8:04 5
143 1 JENNIFER AMOS ARMSTRONG F 00-15 0:50:17 8:05 30
143 20 MICHAEL CONCANNON VERNON M 35-39 0:50:17 8:05 4
145 13 BRENT COOK KAMLOOPS M 30-34 0:50:21 8:06 11
146 10 KATHRYN GIORIO KAMLOOPS F 30-34 0:50:32 8:08 14
147 11 DEBRA BYMOEN KAMLOOPS F 30-34 0:50:46 8:10 13
148 7 SHIRLEY FISHER KAMLOOPS F 40-44 0:50:49 8:11 17
149 7 LANA JOHNSON KAMLOOPS F 20-29 0:50:54 8:11 17
150 3 GARY FRETENBURG SORRENTO M 60-64 0:51:26 8:17 22
151 8 LINDA DANDY KAMLOOPS F 40-44 0:51:27 8:17 16
152 8 VALERIE TUHKALA SUMMERLAND F 45-49 0:51:28 8:17 16
153 8 MELISSA JACOBS VERNON F 20-29 0:51:30 8:17 16
154 14 JOHN KENNEDY PEACHLAND M 45-49 0:51:34 8:18 10
155 9 PAULINE HILL LAVINGTON F 45-49 0:51:35 8:18 15
156 10 CHARLENE FAIR VERNON F 45-49 0:51:36 8:18 14
157 20 JIM SKINNER KELOWNA M 40-44 0:51:43 8:19 4
158 3 NANCY AGASSIZ VERNON F 50-54 0:51:48 8:20 22
159 9 JENNIFER COOK KAMLOOPS F 35-39 0:51:56 8:21 15
160 21 RAY WOODLEY KAMLOOPS M 35-39 0:52:05 8:23 3
161 9 MELINDA WILLIAMSON KAMLOOPS F 40-44 0:52:23 8:26 15
162 15 TOM WILLIAMSON KAMLOOPS M 45-49 0:52:25 8:26 9
163 11 WENDY SCHROEDER COLDSTREAM F 45-49 0:52:35 8:28 13
164 14 GREG YANKE NORTH VANCOUVER M 30-34 0:52:49 8:30 10
165 4 LARRY DIXON KAMLOOPS M 60-64 0:52:52 8:30 20
166 10 THERESE WEBER VERNON F 35-39 0:53:01 8:32 14
167 11 CINDY GAMMIE VERNON F 35-39 0:53:13 8:34 13
168 21 WILF HUMENY VANCOUVER M 40-44 0:53:17 8:34 3
169 12 MARGARET JAMES KAMLOOPS F 45-49 0:53:22 8:35 12
170 12 JOYCE STEVENS KELOWNA F 35-39 0:53:24 8:36 12
171 10 LISAH FRASER KAMLOOPS F 40-44 0:53:28 8:36 14
172 11 SHERRY BRADBURY VERNON F 40-44 0:53:53 8:40 13
173 1 MICHAEL LAW 108 MILE M 00-15 0:53:59 8:41 30
174 12 MARGOT HOLLINGER PENTICTON F 40-44 0:54:09 8:43 12
175 12 PAMELA KIDD SUMMERLAND F 30-34 0:54:10 8:43 12
176 15 WADE SELLANS WILLIAMS LAKE M 30-34 0:54:26 8:45 9
177 13 CINDY NOVAKOWSKI ANGLEMONT F 30-34 0:54:31 8:46 11
178 9 DIANA FRIEND KAMLOOPS F 20-29 0:54:33 8:47 15
179 20 MELVIN DOHERTY WESTBANK M 50-54 0:54:34 8:47 4
180 1 MIN RAYSON KELOWNA F 60-64 0:54:38 8:47 30
181 2 STEVEN EMERY 108 MILE M 00-15 0:54:49 8:49 25
182 2 PAT KIDD PENTICTON F 60-64 0:55:18 8:54 25
183 22 PETER HOLMGREN KAMLOOPS M 40-44 0:55:21 8:54 2
184 7 JERRY REITMAN BURNABY M 55-59 0:55:24 8:55 17
185 16 CORRIE LALONDE 108 MILE M 30-34 0:55:25 8:55 8
186 13 CINDY PELLETIER KELOWNA F 35-39 0:55:34 8:56 11
187 13 BETTY JEAN GOODWIN VERNON F 45-49 0:55:44 8:58 11
188 16 ARNIE GOODWIN OYAMA M 45-49 0:55:45 8:58 8
189 8 CHUCK NEATHWAY VAVENBY M 55-59 0:56:13 9:03 16
190 14 MARIA SANDEE KAMLOOPS F 35-39 0:56:23 9:04 10
191 2 KAREN WILLIES KAMLOOPS F 55-59 0:56:30 9:06 25
192 3 KATHY HILL KAMLOOPS F 55-59 0:56:32 9:05 22
193 14 JENNY SHARP KAMLOOPS F 30-34 0:56:40 9:07 10
194 13 DEBRA DUNHAM PENTICTON F 40-44 0:56:47 9:08 11
195 10 ANAIS HAMANN ENDERBY F 20-29 0:56:53 9:09 14
196 15 KIM VARDON VERNON F 30-34 0:57:08 9:12 9
197 11 SHAWNA REIMER VERNON F 20-29 0:57:09 9:12 13
198 4 JEANNIE WALKER CLEARWATER F 50-54 0:57:10 9:12 20
199 14 ELAINE SAGER WILLIAMS LAKE F 45-49 0:57:14 9:13 10
200 15 KATHRYNE FLANNERY KAMLOOPS F 45-49 0:57:26 9:14 9
201 4 NAOMI PICKREM KAMLOOPS F 55-59 0:57:32 9:15 20
202 16 RACHEL NASH KAMLOOPS F 30-34 0:57:44 9:17 8
203 5 TONI CROCKETT KELOWNA F 55-59 0:57:46 9:18 19
204 17 MAXINE PINYON TAPPEN F 30-34 0:58:00 9:20 7
205 16 VICKI PARADIS CLEARWATER F 45-49 0:58:04 9:21 8
206 12 ANNA CHABADA WEST VANCOUVER F 20-29 0:58:29 9:25 12
207 14 SHERRI MITCHELL SORRENTO F 40-44 0:58:38 9:26 10
208 15 TRACEY GRIFFIN ARMSTRONG F 40-44 0:58:45 9:27 9
209 18 TAMMY BLUNDELL KAMLOOPS F 30-34 0:58:54 9:29 6
210 1 DONNA NICHOLAS KELOWNA F 65-69 0:59:17 9:32 30
211 13 LISA FILIPPI VERNON F 20-29 0:59:42 9:36 11
212 15 MARLENE GRANT SAVONA F 35-39 1:00:06 9:40 9
213 14 CAILIN DOYLE KAMLOOPS F 20-29 1:00:24 9:43 10
214 9 PAUL DOYLE KAMLOOPS M 55-59 1:00:26 9:43 15
215 3 BRUCE BUTCHER KAMLOOPS M 65-69 1:00:31 9:44 22
216 15 JEANINE PERSZON KAMLOOPS F 20-29 1:00:40 9:46 9
217 2 LIISA TUHKALA SUMMERLAND F 00-15 1:01:35 9:55 25
218 16 CARLEEN MAUGER KAMLOOPS F 40-44 1:01:38 9:55 8
219 21 JIM MACKENZIE KAMLOOPS M 50-54 1:02:24 10:02 3
220 17 MARTHA BELICKA KAMLOOPS F 40-44 1:02:30 10:03 7
221 5 ROBYN ABEAR REVELSTOKE F 50-54 1:02:36 10:04 19
222 6 SUE ABBOTT VERNON F 55-59 1:03:30 10:13 18
223 3 MARGARET DELF KELOWNA F 60-64 1:03:40 10:15 22
224 18 CATHY SHEEHAN PENTICTON F 40-44 1:04:18 10:21 6
225 6 EV VIPOND-SCHMIDT KAMLOOPS F 50-54 1:04:38 10:24 18
226 16 SANDRA TREAT ENDERBY F 20-29 1:07:10 10:48 8
227 7 LINDA WOODBURY KAMLOOPS F 55-59 1:07:30 10:52 17
228 19 LYNETTE REINKE KAMLOOPS F 30-34 1:08:46 11:04 5
229 20 SANDRA BROCK VANCOUVER F 30-34 1:11:26 11:30 4
230 7 LINDA STONE KAMLOOPS F 50-54 1:12:16 11:38 17
231 8 BEV KUSHNER KAMLOOPS F 50-54 1:15:48 12:12 16
232 17 JOO YOUNG LEE KAMLOOPS F 20-29 1:18:13 12:35 7