Valhalla Pure 10 Km Run

The corrected results listed below were posted 6:10 Feb. 16 - If there are errors please contact me, Ken Manning [email protected].

Num InCat Name Home Town Age Cat. Time Pace Pts
1 1 TOM EVANS NARAMATA M 35-39 0:34:43 5:35 30
2 2 TREVOR JORDAN VERNON M 35-39 0:35:12 5:40 25
3 3 BRENT GOLDSMITH KELOWNA M 35-39 0:35:52 5:46 22
4 1 ERIC SIMPSON WESTBANK M 40-44 0:36:09 5:49 30
5 1 BRENT HELLAND VERNON M 20-29 0:36:56 5:57 30
6 4 SERGIO PIO PENTICTON M 35-39 0:37:13 5:59 20
7 1 CHRIS TORRIE VERNON M 30-34 0:37:19 6:00 30
8 2 JOHN MACHUGA KELOWNA M 20-29 0:37:39 6:03 25
9 1 PERRY GRUNENBERG KAMLOOPS M 45-49 0:38:05 6:08 30
10 1 JOHN JACKSON VANCOUVER M 50-54 0:38:18 6:10 30
11 2 MICHAEL STOLL VERNON M 30-34 0:38:35 6:12 25
12 3 AARON HOFFMAN VERNON M 20-29 0:38:50 6:15 22
13 1 MICHAEL CAMBRIDGE WESTBANK M 16-19 0:38:52 6:15 30
14 4 HANS AABYE OYAMA M 20-29 0:38:56 6:16 20
15 1 ALLAN KERR PENTICTON M 60-64 0:39:09 6:18 30
16 2 BRIAN VANOENE KELOWNA M 45-49 0:39:39 6:23 25
17 3 SHAWN FRAIN KAMLOOPS M 30-34 0:39:42 6:23 22
18 3 KEITH ROBINSON SUMMERLAND M 45-49 0:39:50 6:25 22
19 4 DELL BALFOUR KELOWNA M 45-49 0:39:51 6:25 20
20 5 IAN MCKECHNIE ARMSTRONG M 20-29 0:39:56 6:26 19
21 1 SARAH CLARK VERNON F 35-39 0:40:05 6:27 30
22 4 CLAYTON WEBBER KAMLOOPS M 30-34 0:40:09 6:28 20
23 5 TODD MERENICK KELOWNA M 35-39 0:40:15 6:29 19
24 5 BILL MAH VERNON M 45-49 0:40:28 6:31 19
25 6 CHRIS BERGSTROM KELOWNA M 20-29 0:40:30 6:31 18
26 1 SAM SAUNDERS SUMMERLAND F 20-29 0:40:32 6:31 30
27 6 ARNOLD LEGRAND VERNON M 35-39 0:40:47 6:34 18
28 2 PATTI PUIRIER 108 MILE RANCH F 35-39 0:40:52 6:35 25
29 7 MARTIN COURTENAY KELOWNA M 35-39 0:40:56 6:35 17
30 2 IAN ROBERTSON KAMLOOPS M 40-44 0:40:58 6:35 25
31 3 ALAN STEPHENSON KAMLOOPS M 40-44 0:41:04 6:36 22
32 6 BILL HEAD PENTICTON M 45-49 0:41:07 6:37 18
33 4 CRAIG GOPLEN VERNON M 40-44 0:41:15 6:38 20
34 5 CHRIS COLLINGWOOD COLDSTREAM M 30-34 0:41:27 6:40 19
35 5 DOUG MCMECHAN KELOWNA M 40-44 0:41:30 6:41 19
36 2 MIKE BRAID SUMMERLAND M 50-54 0:41:35 6:41 25
37 6 GORDON HAMMOND KAMLOOPS M 40-44 0:41:39 6:42 18
38 7 GERRY SARGENT LUMBY M 20-29 0:41:43 6:43 17
39 6 BEN FECHT KELOWNA M 30-34 0:41:49 6:44 18
40 8 PETER SOLYMOSI VERNON M 20-29 0:41:58 6:45 16
41 3 GAR CHASE KELOWNA M 50-54 0:42:09 6:47 22
42 7 STEVE BRIGGEMAN VERNON M 40-44 0:42:11 6:47 17
43 8 FRANK BALLAUF VERNON M 40-44 0:42:24 6:49 16
44 1 JUDIE GOPLEN VERNON F 40-44 0:42:30 6:50 30
45 7 LANCE ZABLOTNEY PENTICTON M 45-49 0:42:34 6:51 17
46 8 BRIAN HILL LAVINGTON M 45-49 0:42:41 6:52 16
47 2 LORRAINE LEES KELOWNA F 40-44 0:42:42 6:52 25
48 9 CALVIN VAN BUSKIRK SALMON ARM M 40-44 0:42:43 6:52 15
49 9 MARK SUNDBY VERNON M 45-49 0:42:45 6:53 15
50 2 JESSICA HANNAH VERNON F 20-29 0:42:47 6:53 25
51 9 MIKE CHAMPIGNY VERNON M 20-29 0:42:50 6:54 15
52 1 CHRISSY STAHL VERNON F 30-34 0:42:57 6:55 30
53 4 GARRY CAIRNS KELOWNA M 50-54 0:43:05 6:56 20
54 8 KEVIN WEREMY WESTBANK M 35-39 0:43:09 6:57 16
55 10 WARREN BELL VERNON M 20-29 0:43:10 6:57 14
56 10 JOHN KEELEY VERNON M 40-44 0:43:11 6:57 14
57 10 BILL MAY KELOWNA M 45-49 0:43:12 6:57 14
58 1 CORNELIA CAPPUS KELOWNA F 50-54 0:43:14 6:57 30
59 11 IAN HAMILTON 108 MILE RANCH M 45-49 0:43:18 6:58 13
60 5 CHRIS CHARBONNEAU KELOWNA M 50-54 0:43:25 6:59 19
61 7 JARRETT SPANNIER REVELSTOKE M 30-34 0:43:26 6:59 17
62 12 BRAD DONNEUX KELOWNA M 45-49 0:43:33 7:00 12
63 11 GARY GIAMPA COLDSTREAM M 40-44 0:43:39 7:01 13
64 8 JASON LONERGAN VERNON M 30-34 0:43:41 7:02 16
65 6 DAN ROBSON KELOWNA M 50-54 0:43:45 7:02 18
66 3 CAROLINE RAINE WESTBANK F 35-39 0:43:52 7:03 22
67 2 RACHAEL LEIBEL VERNON F 30-34 0:43:54 7:04 25
68 12 GLENN NOBLE-HEARLE PENTICTON M 40-44 0:43:57 7:04 12
69 9 KENNY SIMMS VERNON M 30-34 0:44:07 7:06 15
70 2 JEANIE WHITTINGHAM KAMLOOPS F 50-54 0:44:08 7:06 25
71 1 DUNCAN MORRIS SALMON ARM M 55-59 0:44:17 7:08 30
72 13 CHRISTOPHER WILSON KELOWNA M 40-44 0:44:19 7:08 11
73 3 LISA TEDESCO VERNON F 20-29 0:44:21 7:08 22
74 7 WOODY CROSS KELOWNA M 50-54 0:44:23 7:08 17
75 10 DAVID TILLEY KELOWNA M 30-34 0:44:29 7:09 14
76 14 JAMES BLAIR SALMON ARM M 40-44 0:44:38 7:11 10
77 1 SPENCER BRIGGEMAN VERNON M 00-15 0:44:44 7:12 30
78 11 MIKE SCHARF SALMON ARM M 20-29 0:44:57 7:14 13
78 15 FRED VAN DER GAAG KELOWNA M 40-44 0:44:57 7:14 9
80 3 LESLIE WOODMAN PENTICTON F 40-44 0:45:01 7:15 22
81 4 SUE RICHARDSON-SMITH SALMON ARM F 35-39 0:45:09 7:16 20
82 8 GARY HURRY VERNON M 50-54 0:45:19 7:17 16
83 9 PETER MOLNAR SALMON ARM M 50-54 0:45:20 7:18 15
84 4 PEG HILL OLIVER F 40-44 0:45:24 7:18 20
85 11 CHRIS ANDRUCHOW KELOWNA M 30-34 0:45:29 7:19 13
86 13 GERALD CRAWFORD PENTICTON M 45-49 0:45:33 7:20 11
87 10 ROB SAVAGE SALMON ARM M 50-54 0:45:42 7:21 14
88 3 LISA TAYLOR KELOWNA F 30-34 0:45:45 7:22 22
89 9 DARREN BENNETT KELOWNA M 35-39 0:45:46 7:22 15
90 11 RON SHERK SUMMERLAND M 50-54 0:45:47 7:22 13
91 2 MIKE EVERETT VERNON M 55-59 0:45:49 7:22 25
92 10 PHILIP CARRUTHERS VERNON M 35-39 0:45:53 7:23 14
93 14 KEITH CAMERON PENTICTON M 45-49 0:46:00 7:24 10
94 3 DAVE ELLIS PENTICTON M 55-59 0:46:01 7:24 22
95 1 LYNDA PROCE VERNON F 45-49 0:46:15 7:26 30
96 1 ROY DAGNEAU SALMON ARM M 65-69 0:46:17 7:27 30
97 12 CHRIS GREENWAY KELOWNA M 50-54 0:46:22 7:28 12
98 16 DEAN ROBERTSON VERNON M 40-44 0:46:25 7:28 8
99 12 TODD SEMENIUK VERNON M 20-29 0:46:27 7:28 12
100 4 BILL FAULKNER KALEDEN M 55-59 0:46:30 7:29 20
101 2 FRANK REIMER PENTICTON M 60-64 0:46:38 7:30 25
102 17 RICK FURDAL CHILLIWACK M 40-44 0:46:42 7:31 7
103 11 JIM SIMMS VERNON M 35-39 0:46:46 7:31 13
104 12 GRANT BOECKX VERNON M 35-39 0:46:48 7:32 12
105 13 BERNIE TRUDEAU KELOWNA M 50-54 0:46:55 7:33 11
106 14 ROSS MORGAN KELOWNA M 50-54 0:47:08 7:35 10
107 13 DON VANDERZWAAG VERNON M 35-39 0:47:09 7:35 11
108 5 GARY HOFFMAN OSOYOOS M 55-59 0:47:14 7:36 19
109 5 TRISH MARSHALL VERNON F 40-44 0:47:23 7:37 19
110 3 JANICE IRWIN VERNON F 50-54 0:47:26 7:38 22
111 3 DAG AABYE VERNON M 60-64 0:47:28 7:38 22
112 15 PAUL FILIPPI VERNON M 50-54 0:47:33 7:39 9
113 6 KIM JOLLYMORE KELOWNA F 40-44 0:47:38 7:40 18
114 14 DOUG DOBBIN WESTBANK M 35-39 0:47:41 7:40 10
115 15 SEAN HAMILTON VERNON M 45-49 0:47:48 7:41 9
116 7 DEB LOUGHEED VERNON F 40-44 0:47:49 7:42 17
117 8 LESA BOWMAN 108 MILE F 40-44 0:47:50 7:42 16
118 16 RICK CAMERON KAMLOOPS M 50-54 0:47:55 7:43 8
119 17 GARY HORSTING COLDSTREAM M 50-54 0:47:58 7:43 7
120 16 DAVE LANGLOIS VERNON M 45-49 0:48:03 7:44 8
121 17 STEVE CREVIER VERNON M 45-49 0:48:05 7:44 7
122 12 DARIN JOHANESON VERNON M 30-34 0:48:09 7:45 12
123 5 ANN MULLENS GRAND FORKS F 35-39 0:48:17 7:46 19
124 18 ALLAN RYAN VERNON M 50-54 0:48:23 7:47 6
125 1 LORNE SMITH OK FALLS M 70-79 0:48:25 7:47 30
126 18 PHIL GRAHAM VERNON M 40-44 0:48:28 7:48 6
127 9 JULIE MAY VERNON F 40-44 0:48:32 7:49 15
128 18 PAT AMUNDSEN SUMMERLAND M 45-49 0:48:34 7:49 6
129 19 BOB ROGERS REVELSTOKE M 40-44 0:48:36 7:49 5
130 19 AL HASLETT VERNON M 45-49 0:48:41 7:50 5
131 15 DEAN FADDEN VERNON M 35-39 0:48:53 7:52 9
132 6 ELLEN BOELCKE KELOWNA F 35-39 0:48:59 7:53 18
133 20 BRUCE FAIRWEATHER KELOWNA M 45-49 0:49:04 7:54 4
134 20 DAVID MORRICE COLDSTREAM M 40-44 0:49:09 7:54 4
134 4 NICOLE MCLEOD VERNON F 20-29 0:49:09 7:54 20
136 10 ALISON CARRUTHERS VERNON F 40-44 0:49:10 7:55 14
137 11 CINDY KLER VERNON F 40-44 0:49:19 7:56 13
138 21 GUY FRANSON VERNON M 45-49 0:49:20 7:56 3
139 16 DAVID CRAWFORD VERNON M 35-39 0:49:26 7:57 8
140 5 ALANNA HUARD VERNON F 20-29 0:49:27 7:57 19
141 13 BRAD ZAWALIK KELOWNA M 20-29 0:49:31 7:58 11
142 13 ANTHONY PARKER LAKE COUNTRY M 30-34 0:49:41 8:00 11
143 19 DOUG HUNTER VERNON M 50-54 0:49:42 8:00 5
144 12 KIM FROOM KELOWNA F 40-44 0:49:48 8:01 12
145 4 JUD THOMPSON KAMLOOPS M 60-64 0:49:50 8:01 20
146 20 HENRY PROCE COLDSTREAM M 50-54 0:50:05 8:04 4
147 21 TIM BLACKBURN KELOWNA M 40-44 0:50:08 8:04 3
148 13 KATH HALVORSON SPALLUMCHEEN F 40-44 0:50:10 8:04 11
149 2 JIM MCGORMAN VERNON M 65-69 0:50:11 8:04 25
150 17 MICHAEL CONCANNON VERNON M 35-39 0:50:16 8:05 7
151 21 GLEN CUNNINGHAM COLDSTREAM M 50-54 0:50:18 8:06 3
152 22 KEN MANNING VERNON M 50-54 0:50:26 8:07 2
153 1 LYDIA MILLER KALEDEN F 55-59 0:50:28 8:07 30
154 2 PAT DANFORTH SALMON ARM F 45-49 0:50:29 8:07 25
155 1 MELISSA FINLEY KELOWNA F 16-19 0:50:33 8:08 30
156 4 INGRID POELMAN KELOWNA F 30-34 0:50:38 8:09 20
157 1 JENNIFER AMOS ARMSTRONG F 00-15 0:50:40 8:09 30
158 6 ALAN MACLEOD REVELSTOKE M 55-59 0:50:45 8:10 18
159 7 ALAN HUBBARD VERNON M 55-59 0:50:46 8:10 17
160 3 JOANNE MONTGOMERY PENTICTON F 45-49 0:50:53 8:11 22
161 14 LORIE ALEXANDER VERNON F 40-44 0:51:06 8:13 10
162 22 KEN YOCHIM KELOWNA M 45-49 0:51:08 8:14 2
163 18 REID FINDLAY SALMON ARM M 35-39 0:51:13 8:14 6
164 15 KIM CONNORS SALMON ARM F 40-44 0:51:17 8:15 9
165 4 CHARLENE FRIEND KAMLOOPS F 45-49 0:51:20 8:16 20
166 5 VALERIE TUHKALA SUMMERLAND F 45-49 0:51:24 8:16 19
167 5 TASHA PANASIUK REVELSTOKE F 30-34 0:51:43 8:19 19
168 5 MARTIN IMPEY COLDSTREAM M 60-64 0:51:44 8:19 19
169 6 JENNIFER LEACH-TRASK KELOWNA F 45-49 0:51:45 8:20 18
170 23 BRAD NEWTON COLDSTREAM M 45-49 0:51:47 8:20 1
171 16 WENDY BERNIER VERNON F 40-44 0:51:50 8:20 8
172 7 ALISON CRAWFORD PENTICTON F 45-49 0:51:51 8:21 17
173 8 SANDY CASWELL KAMLOOPS F 45-49 0:51:54 8:21 16
174 4 JUDY WESTBROOK KAMLOOPS F 50-54 0:51:55 8:21 20
175 6 PAMELA KIDD SUMMERLAND F 30-34 0:51:56 8:21 18
176 22 JOHN CAMBRIDGE PENTICTON M 40-44 0:51:57 8:22 2
177 24 TOM WILLIAMSON KAMLOOPS M 45-49 0:51:58 8:22 1
178 7 BRENDA DEPRIMO KELOWNA F 30-34 0:51:59 8:22 17
179 25 ARNIE GOODWIN OYAMA M 45-49 0:52:07 8:23 1
180 8 ED MATTHEWS GRAND FORKS M 55-59 0:52:16 8:25 16
180 17 LAURAL AIKIN ARMSTRONG F 40-44 0:52:16 8:25 7
182 23 DAN FUDGE PENTICTON M 50-54 0:52:17 8:25 1
183 23 JIM SKINNER KELOWNA M 40-44 0:52:18 8:25 1
184 5 SUE YEREX KELOWNA F 50-54 0:52:24 8:26 19
185 7 CINDY GAMMIE ARMSTRONG F 35-39 0:52:26 8:26 17
186 9 RON SEDGE VERNON M 55-59 0:52:27 8:26 15
187 8 KIM JOHNSTON COLDSTREAM F 30-34 0:52:32 8:27 16
188 9 MADELINE DESABRAIS PENTICTON F 30-34 0:52:35 8:28 15
188 2 NATHAN WIPFLI KELOWNA M 16-19 0:52:35 8:28 25
190 8 DIANNE VON UNRUH KELOWNA F 35-39 0:52:38 8:28 16
191 24 FRANZ WIPFLI KELOWNA M 40-44 0:52:39 8:28 1
192 10 DENNIS LANG KELOWNA M 55-59 0:52:48 8:30 14
193 25 ROD LAWSON KELOWNA M 40-44 0:52:49 8:30 1
194 9 IRENA MCDONALD COLDSTREAM F 45-49 0:52:50 8:30 15
195 24 DON SEARLE KELOWNA M 50-54 0:53:06 8:33 1
196 25 MELVIN DOHERTY WESTBANK M 50-54 0:53:14 8:34 1
197 18 LINDA DANDY KAMLOOPS F 40-44 0:53:20 8:35 6
198 11 WILLIE LITKE VERNON M 55-59 0:53:26 8:36 13
199 14 DEREK LEA VERNON M 30-34 0:53:29 8:36 10
200 19 MELINDA WILLIAMSON KAMLOOPS F 40-44 0:53:35 8:37 5
201 10 BECKI PARKER LAKE COUNTRY F 30-34 0:53:36 8:37 14
202 2 CHELSEA RESCH VERNON F 16-19 0:53:44 8:39 25
203 6 GARY FRETENBURG SORRENTO M 60-64 0:53:46 8:39 18
204 10 MARIA BROWN PENTICTON F 45-49 0:53:59 8:41 14
205 2 JUDI ROBSON KELOWNA F 55-59 0:54:28 8:46 25
206 6 SHERRY MANUEL KELOWNA F 50-54 0:54:35 8:47 18
207 6 JODY LEBLANC SALMON ARM F 20-29 0:54:38 8:47 18
208 11 WENDY HENLY KELOWNA F 45-49 0:54:39 8:48 13
209 7 NANCY AGASSIZ VERNON F 50-54 0:54:49 8:49 17
210 9 MICHELLE MERCER COLDSTREAM F 35-39 0:54:50 8:49 15
211 10 DEANNA BURY ENDERBY F 35-39 0:54:58 8:51 14
212 11 PATTI CROZIER KELOWNA F 30-34 0:55:01 8:51 13
213 20 CHRISTINE OSTROM OK FALLS F 40-44 0:55:07 8:52 4
214 21 DORIS DUECK KELOWNA F 40-44 0:55:10 8:53 3
215 26 PETER FRANCIS VERNON M 45-49 0:55:20 8:54 1
216 11 LETA NAVNENKO LUMBY F 35-39 0:55:23 8:55 13
217 27 IVAN MATTE ARMSTRONG M 45-49 0:55:25 8:55 1
218 7 DIANA FRIEND KAMLOOPS F 20-29 0:55:26 8:55 17
219 8 GAIL KIPP KAMLOOPS F 50-54 0:55:33 8:56 16
220 12 TRACY BEAVIS ARMSTRONG F 35-39 0:55:36 8:57 12
221 22 KAREN OGDEN KELOWNA F 40-44 0:55:40 8:57 2
222 12 KATHRYNE FLANNERY KAMLOOPS F 45-49 0:55:43 8:58 12
223 23 CHRIS WHYTE KAMLOOPS F 40-44 0:55:52 8:59 1
224 13 PAULINE HILL LAVINGTON F 45-49 0:55:53 8:59 11
225 26 SHON OSTAFEW VERNON M 50-54 0:55:57 9:00 1
226 24 JOSIE BANNING VERNON F 40-44 0:56:00 9:01 1
227 25 SHERRY BRADBURY VERNON F 40-44 0:56:01 9:01 1
227 13 MARIA SANDEE KAMLOOPS F 35-39 0:56:01 9:01 11
229 7 JIM EVANS NARAMATA M 60-64 0:56:04 9:01 17
230 14 ANNA CORREIA VERNON F 35-39 0:56:06 9:02 10
231 15 JOYCE STEVENS KELOWNA F 35-39 0:56:10 9:02 9
232 26 LEE CREVIER VERNON F 40-44 0:56:22 9:04 1
233 8 SHAWNA REIMER VERNON F 20-29 0:56:35 9:06 16
234 27 TERESA LEHMAN PENTICTON F 40-44 0:56:40 9:07 1
235 12 JERRY REITMAN BURNABY M 55-59 0:56:48 9:08 12
236 26 BILL RAINE WESTBANK M 40-44 0:56:51 9:09 1
237 14 JOSIE LOFTING VERNON F 45-49 0:57:04 9:11 10
238 12 ANISSA MARZOCCO ARMSTRONG F 30-34 0:57:06 9:11 12
239 15 SUE MATTE ARMSTRONG F 45-49 0:57:10 9:12 9
240 28 HEATHER WIPFLI KELOWNA F 40-44 0:57:23 9:14 1
241 27 ROLF ISSLER WESTBANK M 40-44 0:57:27 9:15 1
242 29 TRACY TAYLOR KELOWNA F 40-44 0:57:33 9:16 1
243 14 JASON MCINTYRE PENTICTON M 20-29 0:57:40 9:17 10
244 16 ADELE NEUDORFF GRAND FORKS F 35-39 0:57:42 9:17 8
245 3 LYN JESSEE KAMLOOPS F 55-59 0:57:43 9:17 22
246 8 BLAINE MACPHERSON VERNON M 60-64 0:57:48 9:18 16
247 13 ANGELA ANDRUCHOW KELOWNA F 30-34 0:57:58 9:20 11
248 14 BUFFY MILLS WESTBANK F 30-34 0:58:05 9:21 10
249 17 SHELLY SIDDALL FALKLAND F 35-39 0:58:11 9:22 7
250 18 CARY AUGUSTINI VERNON F 35-39 0:58:14 9:22 6
251 1 PAT KIDD PENTICTON F 60-64 0:58:23 9:24 30
252 27 TIM LABOUCANE REVELSTOKE M 50-54 0:58:28 9:24 1
253 4 KATHY HILL KAMLOOPS F 55-59 0:58:38 9:26 20
254 5 NAOMI PICKREM KAMLOOPS F 55-59 0:58:39 9:26 19
255 6 KAREN WILLIES KAMLOOPS F 55-59 0:58:47 9:27 18
256 16 ALICE TURKENBURG KAMLOOPS F 45-49 0:58:50 9:28 8
257 28 SAM PORT KELOWNA M 40-44 0:58:57 9:29 1
258 13 JIM COVINGTON OYAMA M 55-59 0:59:14 9:32 11
259 17 ELAINE SAGER WILLIAMS LAKE F 45-49 0:59:15 9:32 7
260 30 JEANETTE ROBERTSON KAMLOOPS F 40-44 0:59:18 9:32 1
261 1 WILLIS GREENAWAY SUMMERLAND M 80-99 0:59:23 9:33 30
262 9 LISA FILIPPI VERNON F 20-29 0:59:30 9:34 15
263 9 MARLENE EVERETT VERNON F 50-54 0:59:33 9:35 15
264 10 IRENE HAWRYSH KELOWNA F 50-54 0:59:38 9:36 14
265 18 THERESE MOLLOY ARMSTRONG F 45-49 0:59:40 9:36 6
266 19 BIANCA LOSETH KELOWNA F 35-39 0:59:56 9:39 5
267 2 SIONA SCHMIDT VERNON F 00-15 0:59:57 9:39 25
268 10 TANIA JENSON COLDSTREAM F 20-29 0:59:58 9:39 14
269 31 MARIANNE FRANCIS VERNON F 40-44 1:00:03 9:40 1
270 11 DIANA HUNTLEY VERNON F 20-29 1:00:09 9:41 13
271 14 KEN YEREX KELOWNA M 55-59 1:00:20 9:42 10
272 32 SHERRI MITCHELL SORRENTO F 40-44 1:00:35 9:45 1
273 1 DOREEN BARR PENTICTON F 65-69 1:00:42 9:46 30
274 20 KAREN HANSEN KAMLOOPS F 35-39 1:00:48 9:47 4
275 12 ANAIS HAMANN ENDERBY F 20-29 1:00:56 9:48 12
276 2 DONNA NICHOLAS KELOWNA F 65-69 1:00:57 9:48 25
277 15 KATHERINE HORVATINCIC PENTICTON F 30-34 1:01:14 9:51 9
278 11 HAZEL CLAYTON KELOWNA F 50-54 1:01:16 9:51 13
279 12 LYNDA FERGUSSON PENTICTON F 50-54 1:01:19 9:52 12
280 33 MARTHA BELICKA KAMLOOPS F 40-44 1:01:22 9:52 1
281 19 BETTY JEAN GOODWIN VERNON F 45-49 1:01:46 9:56 5
282 20 JEANNE DOLMAN WESTBANK F 45-49 1:01:56 9:58 4
283 15 ROB WILLIAMSON VERNON M 55-59 1:02:24 10:02 9
284 21 JAN GARDNER VERNON F 45-49 1:02:46 10:06 3
285 22 JEAN FLANAGAN VERNON F 45-49 1:02:48 10:06 2
285 9 ROBERT MAYNE PENTICTON M 60-64 1:02:48 10:06 15
287 23 LORI BORCHERT VERNON F 45-49 1:02:49 10:06 1
288 16 DARLENE WOOD VERNON F 30-34 1:03:02 10:09 8
289 21 ZEE MARCOLIN VERNON F 35-39 1:03:07 10:09 3
290 24 JOANNE CAVANAGH VERNON F 45-49 1:03:10 10:10 1
291 2 MIN RAYSON KELOWNA F 60-64 1:03:44 10:15 25
292 13 KATIE MCFARLANE KELOWNA F 20-29 1:03:50 10:16 11
293 28 BILL SPILL KELOWNA M 45-49 1:03:59 10:18 1
294 22 KAREN MONROE VERNON F 35-39 1:04:03 10:18 2
295 13 GAIL MICHALKO VERNON F 50-54 1:04:29 10:23 11
296 16 JAMES FULTON KAMLOOPS M 55-59 1:05:20 10:31 8
297 14 ROBYN ABEAR REVELSTOKE F 50-54 1:05:22 10:31 10
298 3 CARLY SMITH VERNON F 16-19 1:05:31 10:32 22
298 15 ROB ABRAMENKO VERNON M 30-34 1:05:31 10:32 9
300 7 SUE ABBOTT VERNON F 55-59 1:05:37 10:33 17
301 14 CHARLOTTE JENKINS VERNON F 20-29 1:05:47 10:35 10
302 34 RUTH THOMPSON VERNON F 40-44 1:05:54 10:36 1
303 15 SARAH MATTHEWS GRAND FORKS F 20-29 1:06:03 10:38 9
304 35 TRACEY GRIFFIN ARMSTRONG F 40-44 1:07:20 10:50 1
304 35 DIANA RAFFAN ARMSTRONG F 40-44 1:07:20 10:50 1
306 8 LINDA WOODBURY KAMLOOPS F 55-59 1:07:58 10:56 16
307 37 J P BABCOCK KELOWNA F 40-44 1:08:58 11:06 1
307 23 MARY BERMUDEZ WESTBANK F 35-39 1:08:58 11:06 1
309 38 KATHY RENAUD VERNON F 40-44 1:09:25 11:10 1
310 15 ALLISON FULTON KAMLOOPS F 50-54 1:09:43 11:13 9
310 15 VENKE HAGUE VERNON F 50-54 1:09:43 11:13 9
312 17 SUE CHAPMAN WINFIELD F 50-54 1:10:00 11:16 7
313 3 LIISA TUHKALA SUMMERLAND F 00-15 1:10:11 11:18 22
314 17 JOANNE CHAPMAN KELOWNA F 30-34 1:10:29 11:20 7
315 39 CINDY GOSSELIN VERNON F 40-44 1:10:30 11:21 1
316 40 SHERRY MALIGASPE KAMLOOPS F 40-44 1:10:31 11:21 1
316 24 SHANNON HUBICK KELOWNA F 35-39 1:10:31 11:21 1
318 3 MARGARET DELF KELOWNA F 60-64 1:10:44 11:23 22
319 18 LESLIE SWAN VERNON F 50-54 1:10:47 11:23 6
320 25 SHELLEY HASLETT VERNON F 45-49 1:10:50 11:24 1
321 19 LESLEY MATTHEWS GRAND FORKS F 50-54 1:11:38 11:32 5
322 26 DAWN ELLIOTT VERNON F 45-49 1:11:57 11:35 1
322 9 SHARON DICKSON NORTH VANCOUVER F 55-59 1:11:57 11:35 15
322 16 KESSA SCHROEDER VERNON F 20-29 1:11:57 11:35 8
322 26 WENDY SCHROEDER COLDSTREAM F 45-49 1:11:57 11:35 1
326 25 MELINDA LOWENBERG KELOWNA F 35-39 1:12:41 11:42 1
327 18 LYNETTE REINKE KAMLOOPS F 30-34 1:13:12 11:47 6
328 4 KATY SCHROEDER VERNON F 16-19 1:14:13 11:56 20
328 15 KYLE BRONSON VERNON M 20-29 1:14:13 11:56 9
330 41 ANGELA OTTO VERNON F 40-44 1:15:14 12:06 1
331 20 LINDA STONE KAMLOOPS F 50-54 1:16:52 12:22 4
331 20 BEV KUSHNER KAMLOOPS F 50-54 1:16:52 12:22 4
333 26 KARLA MALM KNUTSFORD F 35-39 1:18:21 12:36 1
334 22 KATHLEEN LAINSBURY VERNON F 50-54 1:18:39 12:39 2
335 10 SANDIE HOBERG VERNON F 55-59 1:20:21 12:56 14
335 27 DAWN ZANDER VERNON F 35-39 1:20:21 12:56 1